Dr
Markus Diefenthaler
(Jefferson Lab)
4/1/19, 8:50 AM
Prof.
Charles Hyde
(Old Dominion University)
4/1/19, 10:15 AM
Dr
Rui Li
(Jefferson Lab)
4/1/19, 11:00 AM
Dr
Dmitry Romanov
(Jefferson Lab)
4/1/19, 11:00 AM
Dr
Dmitry Teytelman
(Dimtel, Inc.)
4/1/19, 11:30 AM
Vasiliy Morozov
(Jefferson Lab)
4/1/19, 11:30 AM
Zachary Conway
(Argonne National Laboratory)
4/1/19, 12:00 PM
Dr
Lee Robert Carver
(CERN)
4/1/19, 12:00 PM
EMI YAMAKAWA
(JAI/Oxford University)
4/1/19, 1:30 PM
Tim Michalski
(Jefferson Lab)
4/1/19, 1:30 PM
Michael Kelly
(Argonne National Lab)
4/1/19, 2:00 PM
Prof.
Charles Hyde
(Old Dominion University)
4/1/19, 2:00 PM
Dr
Amos Dexter
(Lancaster University)
4/1/19, 2:30 PM
Dr
Alexander Novokhatski
(SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory)
4/1/19, 2:35 PM
Robert Rimmer
(JLab)
4/1/19, 3:00 PM
4/1/19, 3:05 PM
Themis Mastoridis
(California Polytechnic State University, San Luis Obispo)
4/1/19, 3:50 PM
Dr
Jiquan Guo
(JLab)
4/2/19, 8:40 AM
Vasiliy Morozov
(Jefferson Lab)
4/2/19, 9:10 AM
Dr
Stephen Benson
(Jefferson Lab)
4/2/19, 9:40 AM
Yuri Nosochkov
(SLAC Nat'l. Accelerator Laboratory)
4/2/19, 10:30 AM
Dr
He Zhang
(Jefferson Lab)
4/2/19, 10:30 AM
Brahim Mustapha
(Argonne National Laboratory)
4/2/19, 10:50 AM
Ilya Pogorelov
(RadiaSoft LLC)
4/2/19, 11:00 AM
Dr
HE HUANG
(Jeferson Lab)
4/2/19, 11:10 AM
Dr
He Zhao
(Brookhaven National Lab)
4/2/19, 11:20 AM
Dr
Haixin Huang
(Brookhaven National Lab)
4/2/19, 11:30 AM
Afnan Al Marzouk
(Northern Illinois University)
4/2/19, 11:40 AM
Dr
Dan Abell
(RadiaSoft, LLC)
4/2/19, 11:50 AM
Gennady Stupakov
(SLAC)
4/2/19, 12:00 PM
Gianluca Sabbi
(LBNL)
4/2/19, 1:30 PM
Dr
Fay Hannon
(JLab)
4/2/19, 1:30 PM
Mr
Mark Stefani
(Old Dominion University)
4/2/19, 1:50 PM
Dr
Olivier Napoly
(TTC Chair)
4/2/19, 2:00 PM
Dr
Derun Li
(LBNL)
4/2/19, 2:10 PM
HyeKyoung Park
(Jefferson Lab/ODU CAS)
4/2/19, 2:30 PM
Peter McIntyre
(Texas A&M)
4/2/19, 2:30 PM
Dr
Gunn Tae Park
(Jefferson Lab)
4/2/19, 2:50 PM
Frank Marhauser
(JLab)
4/2/19, 3:00 PM
Phillipe Piot
(Northern Illinois University)
4/2/19, 3:50 PM
4/2/19, 3:50 PM
Geoff Krafft
(JLab)
4/2/19, 4:10 PM
Joel Dolbeck
(JLab)
4/2/19, 4:15 PM
Peter McIntyre
(Texas A&M)
4/2/19, 4:40 PM
Michael Sullivan
(SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory)
4/3/19, 8:40 AM
Todd Satogata
(Jefferson Lab)
4/3/19, 9:10 AM
Dr
Stephen Benson
(Jefferson Lab)
4/3/19, 9:40 AM
Robert Rimmer
(JLab)
4/3/19, 10:10 AM
Rikutaro Yoshida
(Jefferson Lab)
,
Vasiliy Morozov
(Jefferson Lab)
4/3/19, 11:00 AM
Dr
Renuka Rajput-Ghoshal
(JLab)
,
Tim Michalski
(Jefferson Lab)
4/3/19, 11:30 AM
Michael Sullivan
(SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory)
Latifa Elouadrhiri
(Jefferson Lab)